Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ 1 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 07/10/23 | 15:00 | 1-4 |
2. | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ BIOCLEAN (1η φάση) | Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 08/10/23 | 15:30 | 0-5 |
3. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 15/10/23 | 13:00 | 5-0 |
4. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/10/23 | 20:00 | 4-1 |
5. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 21/10/23 | 19:30 | 1-1 |
6. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 10:00 | 3-1 |
7. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 13:00 | 5-1 |
8. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 28/10/23 | 19:30 | 1-5 |
9. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 17:00 | 1-3 |
10. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 17:00 | 1-2 |
11. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 12:00 | 3-0 |
12. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
13. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
14. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 11:00 | 1-2 |
15. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ 2 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-5 |
16. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | PLAYLAND ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΑΣ ΘΗΡΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 17:00 | 2-7 |
17. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 19:30 | 0-5 |
18. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-2 |
19. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 12:00 | 6-1 |
20. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 14:30 | 0-3 |
21. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 17:00 | 2-1 |
22. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΙΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 10:00 | 7-2 |
23. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 10:00 | 2-1 |
24. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 14:00 | 1-4 |
25. | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ BIOCLEAN (2η φάση) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 20:00 | 6-0 |
26. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠ. ΦΗΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 17:30 | 0-5 |
27. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 19:00 | 0-6 |
28. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 09:30 | 5-1 |
29. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 12:00 | 4-0 |
30. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
31. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ 1 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ | Δευτέρα | 19/02/24 | 19:30 | 5-0 |
32. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 17:00 | 0-0 |
33. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 12:00 | 2-1 |
34. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΙΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 08/03/24 | 20:00 | 2-2 |
35. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 14:30 | 2-3 |
36. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 14:30 | 3-3 |
37. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 19:00 | 4-1 |
38. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | 3-8 |
39. | Κ-14 HAUSBRANDT - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ 2 - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 27/03/24 | 19:30 | 5-0 |
40. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 20:00 | 6-2 |
41. | Κ-12 ΝΙΚΕ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 10:00 | 4-0 |
42. | Κ-16 WINDOOR -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 19:45 | 1-2 |
43. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | Α.Σ. ΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
44. | Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ BLUE STAR FERRIES - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ - Α.Σ. ΙΟΥ | 3-0 α.α. |